FR
Winnipeg · Gimli · Kenora   July 28 – August 13, 2017
WELCOME MEDAL STANDINGS SCHEDULE/RESULTS CALENDAR FIND AN ATHLETE FIND A TEAM
Swimming


Event Fri
28/07
Sat
29/07
Sun
30/07
Mon
31/07
Tue
01/08
Wed
02/08
Thu
03/08
Fri
04/08
Sat
05/08
Sun
06/08
Mon
07/08
Tue
08/08
Wed
09/08
Thu
10/08
Fri
11/08
Sat
12/08
Sun
13/08
50m Freestyle Female                                
50m Freestyle Male                                
50m Freestyle Para Female                                
50m Freestyle Para Male                                
50m Freestyle Special Olympics Female                                
50m Freestyle Special Olympics Male                                
100m Freestyle Female                                
100m Freestyle Male                                
100m Freestyle Para Female                                
100m Freestyle Para Male                                
100m Freestyle Special Olympics Female                                
100m Freestyle Special Olympics Male                                
200m Freestyle Female                                
200m Freestyle Male                                
400m Freestyle Female                                
400m Freestyle Male                                
800m Freestyle Female                                
800m Freestyle Male                                
1500m Freestyle Female                                
1500m Freestyle Male                                
200m (S1-5,S14)/400m (S6-13) Freestyle Para Female                                
200m (S1-5,S14)/400m (S6-13) Freestyle Para Male                                
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Female                                
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Male                                
4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Female                                
4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Male                                
4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Female                                
4 x 200m Freestyle Relay Male                                
50m Backstroke Female                                
50m Backstroke Male                                
50m Backstroke Special Olympics Female                                
50m Backstroke Special Olympics Male                                
100m Backstroke Female                                
100m Backstroke Male                                
100m Backstroke Special Olympics Female                                
100m Backstroke Special Olympics Male                                
200m Backstroke Female                                
200m Backstroke Male                                
50m (S1-5) / 100m (S6-14) Backstroke Para Female                                
50m (S1-5) / 100m (S6-14) Backstroke Para Male                                
50m Breaststroke Female                                
50m Breaststroke Male                                
50m Breaststroke Special Olympics Female                                
50m Breaststroke Special Olympics Male                                
100m Breaststroke Female                                
100m Breaststroke Male                                
200m Breaststroke Female                                
200m Breaststroke Male                                
50m (S1-3) / 100m (S4-14) Breastsroke Para Female                                
50m (S1-3) / 100m (S4-14) Breastsroke Para Male                                
50m Butterfly Female                                
50m Butterfly Male                                
100m Butterfly Female                                
100m Butterfly Male                                
200m Butterfly Female                                
200m Butterfly Male                                
50m (S1-7) / 100m (S8-14) Butterfly Para Female                                
50m (S1-7) / 100m (S8-14) Butterfly Para Male                                
200m Medley Female                                
200m Medley Male                                
400m Medley Female                                
400m Medley Male                                
150m (S1-4) / 200m (S5-14) Medley Para Female                                
150m (S1-4) / 200m (S5-14) Medley Para Male                                
4 x 50m Medley Relay Female                                
4 x 50m Medley Relay Male                                
4 x 100m Medley Relay Female                                
4 x 100m Medley Relay Male                                
5000m Open Water Female                                
5000m Open Water Male                                

Swimming is proudly presented by New Flyer and Motor Coach Industries.
See webcasts of over 1200 hours on canadagamestv.ca
Media
Jobs
About
Contact