FR
Winnipeg · Gimli · Kenora   July 28 – August 13, 2017
WELCOME MEDAL STANDINGS SCHEDULE/RESULTS CALENDAR FIND AN ATHLETE FIND A TEAM

Medal standings

ContingentGoldSilverBronzeTotal
 Ontario876560212
 British Columbia554942146
 Quebec454152138
 Alberta26383397
 Nova Scotia13211549
 Manitoba10151742
 Saskatchewan8101735
 New Brunswick491124
 Newfoundland and Labrador0101
 Prince Edward Island0101
 Northwest Territories0000
 Nunavut0000
 Yukon0000
Media
Jobs
About
Contact