FR
Winnipeg · Gimli · Kenora   July 28 – August 13, 2017
WELCOME MEDAL STANDINGS SCHEDULE/RESULTS CALENDAR FIND AN ATHLETE FIND A TEAM

Find an athlete

Find
First name
Last name
Contingent
Sport

Name Sport
 Josie Abbott Volleyball
 Kearley Abbott Volleyball
 Zachary Adams CanoeKayak
 Emmanuel Adesida Basketball
 Autumn Agar Basketball
 Khaled Aldrar Wrestling
 Malachi Alexander Basketball
 Averie Allard Volleyball
 Jared Allary Athletics
 Tristan Allen Athletics
 Damien Anderson Softball
 Jessica Andjelic Volleyball
 Keara Andrew Athletics
 Maya Arksey Tennis
 Raphael Armour-Lazzari Triathlon
 Svyatik Artemenko Soccer
 Marcello Audino Tennis
 Tayo Babalola Athletics
 Mady Barnes Swimming
 Stefan Barré Tennis
 Jaime Barta Softball
 Lauren Bartlett Basketball
 Niyah Becker Basketball
 Julia Beechinor Rowing
 Carson Beggs Swimming
 Attila Bernatsky Diving
 Simon Berube Athletics
 Anna Biebrich Soccer
 Willem Boersma Cycling
 Daniel Boguski Swimming
 Nathanu Botha Swimming
 Breeze Boucha Rowing
 Brooke Bouchard Diving
 Taylor Boughton Volleyball
 Brooke-Lynn Boyd Athletics
 Connor Boyd Athletics
 Nicole Boyle CanoeKayak
 Tanner Boyle Baseball
 Mateus Braga CanoeKayak
 Jared Bridges Baseball
 Serena Buchwald Diving
 Dee Cameron Athletics
 Joseph Cannizzaro Soccer
 Tessa Carlin Soccer
 Reece Carter Tennis
 Draiden Catbagan Wrestling
 Tomas Chaloupka Soccer
 Mickayla Chapman-Cochrane Wrestling
 Oksana Chaput Swimming
 Anthony Clark Sailing
 Adam Cohen Diving
 Tia Cummins Swimming
 Sam Currie Swimming
 Caleb de Jong Athletics
 Jaerrod Dela Cruz Swimming
 Luc Deleau Athletics
 Abby Dent Rowing
 Simon DePasquale Wrestling
 Mathieu Desmarais Athletics
 Quinn Desrochers Triathlon
 Shane Dillon Athletics
 Jazi Ditter Soccer
 Alexis Dolinski Soccer
 Noah Dornn Basketball
 Max Dragojevic Soccer
 Marcel Dufault Athletics
 Tyra Duma Athletics
 Jamie Dumaran Athletics
 Jillian Duncan Basketball
 Madeleine Dupuis Cycling
 Sydnie Duquette Soccer
 Kyle Dyck Baseball
 Kara Dziadek Swimming
 Rebekah Eckert Athletics
 Paige Ellison CanoeKayak
 Yan Erlich Swimming
 Logan Evans Softball
 Oliver Evans Cycling
 Matt Fedak Basketball
 Hayden Fellner CanoeKayak
 Kyler Filewich Basketball
 Marcus Foreman Basketball
 Bryson Foy Sailing
 Caleb Friesen Athletics
 Nick Friesen Volleyball
 Noah Funk Baseball
 Iurie Garbur Wrestling
 Derian Garrioch Softball
 Alyssa Gauthier Diving
 Noah Geekie Baseball
 Mara George Diving
 Zach Giesbrecht Baseball
 Justine Gillert Rowing
 Martin Gisiger Baseball
 Braeden Glor Swimming
 Luxon Glor Athletics
 James Graham Soccer
 Emma Gray Rowing
 Bryarre Gudmundson Athletics
 Belinda Guerra Athletics
 Chantal Hakizimana Wrestling
 Sierra Halldorson Soccer
 Owen Harms Baseball
 Florian Haskerkehrer CanoeKayak
 Eilishrose Hazlitt Swimming
 Taylor Heald Athletics
 Claire Healey Triathlon
 Mackenzie Henley Softball
 Daniel Heschuk Athletics
 Zoe Hicks Softball
 Laura Hill Volleyball
 Sydney Hnatuk Swimming
 Regan Hofley Athletics
 Brett Hoogervorst Swimming
 Ben Hooker Volleyball
 Midori Hoppe Rowing
 Rinor Hoxha Soccer
 Stefan Hreno Athletics
 Alexis Huggart Softball
 Molly Ingenmey Sailing
 Tori Isfjord Volleyball
 Megan James Swimming
 Peter James Soccer
 Jessica Jenkinson Wrestling
 Tyson Jensen Basketball
 Emily Johnson Basketball
 Jessica Johnson Wrestling
 Yanko Kalem Rowing
 Andrej Kao Rowing
 Anthony Keeper Softball
 Shaye Kemball Softball
 Drew Kennedy Soccer
 James Kenny Athletics
 Anna Kernaghan Basketball
 Mitch Ketler Cycling
 Kfir Kholodovski Swimming
 Emerson Kidd Soccer
 Giselle Kirby Soccer
 Deric Kornelson Athletics
 Jazzy Kostelnyk Rowing
 Bryce Kristjansson Sailing
 Hunter Kristjansson Sailing
 Rebecca Kuik Golf
 Emma Kusch Dahle Athletics
 Ashleigh Laube Volleyball
 Jon Laube Volleyball
 James Lavallée CanoeKayak
 Antoni Lavilla Soccer
 Mathieu Lavoie Volleyball
 Madi Lawrence Athletics
 Karli Le Clerc Soccer
 Carson Lee Wrestling
 Hunter Lee Wrestling
 Vanessa Lee Basketball
 Dayton Lehman Soccer
 Anatoli Leveille Soccer
 Hailey Little Rowing
 Joelle Little CanoeKayak
 Jonathan Little Swimming
 Sam Lockie Wrestling
 Jacob Loewen Rowing
 Jordan Lussier Baseball
 Joshua Magri Athletics
 Anna Maidment Volleyball
 Becca Man Cycling
 Becca Man Cycling
 Jack Mandryk Volleyball
 Alycia Mann Soccer
 Shawn Maranan Basketball
 Emerson Martin Basketball
 Jake Martin Soccer
 Mary Martin Softball
 Sahand Marzban Tennis
 Elizabeth Mayhew Swimming
 Cameryn Maykut Softball
 Mallory Maykut Softball
 Sophia Mbabaali Athletics
 Jared McCorrister Baseball
 Rachael McLeod Athletics
 Ryan McMillan Golf
 Tamara McVanel Softball
 Rylan Metcalf Volleyball
 Matt Miller Swimming
 Emma Mitchell CanoeKayak
 Maddy Mitchell CanoeKayak
 Eddie Molloy Swimming
 Keith Monias Softball
 Henry Muchikekwanape Softball
 Ivan Mugisha Basketball
 Josh Munoz Soccer
 Gerard Murray Volleyball
 Meek Muswaggon Softball
 Justin Nachbaur Softball
 Yanykk Nadeau Baseball
 Tyrone Nakagawa Rowing
 Jayda Nault Volleyball
 Adam Naylor Triathlon
 Jojo Ngongo Soccer
 Duyen Nguyen Wrestling
 Nigel Nielsen Volleyball
 Debbie Nkiasi Basketball
 Spencer Norrie Golf
 Theorn North Softball
 William Nti Athletics
 Rylee O'Neill CanoeKayak
 Vesta Orchard Athletics
 Ayiya Ottogo Volleyball
 Jo Owikoti Soccer
 Sandra Page CanoeKayak
 Emma Parker Volleyball
 John Patmore Baseball
 Alex Paul Soccer
 Jordan Peck Baseball
 Chloe Penner Cycling
 Chloe Penner Cycling
 Jackson Penner Athletics
 Kurt Penno Cycling
 Josh Pereira Swimming
 Jean-Luc Perron Athletics
 Talia Peters Basketball
 Tristan Peters Baseball
 Darian Picklyk Volleyball
 Cole Pike Baseball
 Monika Popovic Tennis
 Jenna Popowich Wrestling
 Mary Prendergast Cycling
 Jessica Rabet Wrestling
 Jayden Ramgotra Wrestling
 Chelsea Redecopp Rowing
 Payton Rerie Swimming
 Taylor Reynolds Soccer
 Camryn Roadley Golf
 Quinlan Roberts Swimming
 Ari Robinson Cycling
 Tyrell Robinson Softball
 Sila Rogan Rowing
 Liam Rohatynsky Swimming
 Emma Romanica Soccer
 Cody Ross Softball
 Damian Ross-Whiskey Softball
 Caitlyn Roy Triathlon
 Kyla Roy Triathlon
 Clement Sackey Athletics
 Abbey Sager Softball
 Manveer Saggi Soccer
 Reid Saint-Cyr Soccer
 Keelan Salamondra Wrestling
 Rebekah Sass Athletics
 Katie Sauer Sailing
 Dennis Scatch Softball
 Amber Schneider Softball
 Hannah Schneider CanoeKayak
 Owen Schwartz Volleyball
 Marques Scott Soccer
 Victoria Scott Swimming
 Brock Segal Athletics
 Preston Seymour Softball
 Kailen Shackleton Cycling
 John Shortt Athletics
 Elinor Shpunt Tennis
 Lana Shypit Basketball
 Katie Sierhuis Rowing
 Riley Sierhuis Rowing
 Claire Signatovich Basketball
 Sacha Skirzyk CanoeKayak
 Robyn Sliva Swimming
 Emily Smith Softball
 Nathan Smith Athletics
 Riley Smith Rowing
 Ryan Smith Volleyball
 Sarah Smith Athletics
 Alex Snezyk Soccer
 Shawn Sophasath Tennis
 Taylor Sousa Soccer
 Sidiki Sow Athletics
 Kyle Steeves Wrestling
 Naomi Stevens CanoeKayak
 Sam Stevens CanoeKayak
 Donald Stewart Basketball
 Dylan Sutherland Volleyball
 Max Swatek CanoeKayak
 Mark Tachie Basketball
 Victoria Tachinski Athletics
 Kylie Tait Swimming
 Julia Tays Volleyball
 Mark Teixeira Swimming
 Sara Telles-Langdon Sailing
 Matthew Therrien Athletics
 Evan Thickfoot Softball
 Cam Thickson Baseball
 Daniel Thiessen Volleyball
 Sam Thiessen Swimming
 Emmanuel Thomas Basketball
 Carson Thompson Cycling
 Sarah Thomson Softball
 Alex Tiaglei Diving
 Riley Tougas Wrestling
 Zach Toupin Soccer
 Erin Tramley Athletics
 Damian Truong Soccer
 Jessica Tsai Soccer
 Daniel Tsaiger Swimming
 Tegan Turner Athletics
 Brianna Tynes Athletics
 Light Uchechukwu Volleyball
 Bobbi Uhl Golf
 Erin Valgardson Athletics
 Danick Vandale Cycling
 Will Wade Diving
 Ethan Walpole Baseball
 Sasanie Wanigasekara Athletics
 Brendan Warren Volleyball
 Erin White Athletics
 Logan Wiebe Swimming
 Reece Wilson Baseball
 Andrew Witwicki Swimming
 Kyle Wog CanoeKayak
 Andie Wood Athletics
 Gill Woodward Softball
 Darnell Wyke Baseball
 Zach Wytinck Golf
 Gabriella Yakemow Rowing
 Bryan Yallits Athletics
 Kendall Yasui Softball
 Brianna Young Athletics
 Janine Zajac Athletics
 Lyndon Zimmer Baseball
Media
Jobs
About
Contact